Last page update 00:27:33
Stage 1 Stage 3

Stage 2

Abetteh – Smara

14 April - 401 KM

#1 Position

Motorbike & quad

Joan Pedrero 04h 30’ 21’’

SSV

Richard Doux 04h 40’ 36’’

Car & buggy

Erik van Loon 03h 55’ 51’’

Truck

Siarhei Viazovich 04h 06’ 53’’

View complete ranking

Live blog

19:19
Crash Report
Bowler #368 van Stefan Carmans en Arjan Van Tiel is total loss.
19:10
Motorbikes
#128 Ben Morley is on the sweeper truck
16:23
Two blows for Van den Brink
"We were confronted with two blown tires. I hit a rock once. I cannot simply explain the other broken tire. But you know that a flat tire is no exception on this course. After the second puncture, but after that we took no more risks and we drove to the finish carefully," commented Martin van den Brink.
15:53
Technical problems for Van den Heuvel
"Unfortunately, a nut has come loose from the rear axle, so that the axle came out and we lost all oil .... too bad ... Fortunately we discovered it in time, otherwise it would have ended the rally for us", Team Dakarspeed announced.
15:46
#125 taken to RAV point
Swedish bike rider Anette Ostelius suffered a crash and was taken to the lunch stop for treatment.
15:02
Lauwers provisional winner ssv's
The Belgian crossed the finish line with an 8 minutes advantage to Pinchedez
14:46
Not at the start today
Numbers 145, 148, 233, 235, 360, 374 and 375. #513 has withdrawn.
14:18
Provisional top 10 bikes
Pedrero, Howes, Gabari, S. Vitse, Brusselers, Spierings, Van Gerven, Heraud, Dors and Strauss
14:04
First trucks have arrived
Voerman and Versluis are at the finish
13:58
Two punctures for Ferreira
Which made him lose 14 minutes to Van Loon. #134 (Lemahieu) is out of today's race with a medical problem, #261 (De Rycke), #325 (Bunel Gourdy) and #363 (Griffin) all have mechanical problems.
13:44
Also Ferreira at the finish
losing some 14 minutes to Van Loon
13:32
Van Loon at the finish
as the first car
13:29
Hard day according to Pedrero
"Opening the stage is difficult, especially with the fog this morning"
13:25
Howes about today's stage
"I made some stupid mistakes but I caught up again with Pedrero"
13:04
Howes and Pedrero at the finish
The American first, with the Spaniard right behind
12:58
#317 on the move again
Basso has his car running again. On the other hand #371 (De Lorenzo) is waiting for the sweeper. #372 (Brochocki) and #254 (Bellegueulle) are trying to solve their problems themselves.
12:44
Puncture for #243
Meijer/Meijer, currently in 54 at the ssv's, had a flat tire but they are on the move again
12:16
Lauwers in the lead
Solodriver Marc Lauwers is currently the fastest ssv at km 192, almost 2 minutes adrift of Juan Maña and 5 minutes away of Philippe Pinchedez.
11:57
MAZ coming from behind
Viazovich and Vishneuski started a bit further behind but are the fastest trucks at km 192 now
11:52
It's a miracle!
After serious engine problems yesterday the car of Tomas Ourednicek is perfoming extraordinary in the top 10!
11:49
Voerman and Versluis at the RAV
The both Veka MAN's are the first trucks at the lunch stop
11:45
Van den Brink loses 20 minutes
compared to Voerman. Physically the Mammoet truck is in 4th, in the timing he is dropping out of the top 10.
11:40
Voerman fast
Halfway through the stage the Veka MAN has the fastest time. Team mate Versluis is in second.
11:38
Also #317 on the sweeper
Ronald Basso has a broken front axle
11:35
Lunchtime
Van Loon has reached the lunch stop as the first car. Bike riders like Spierings and Van Gerven are also at the RAV point.
11:28
#307 in trouble
The car of Besson has a broken gearbox and has to be transported by the sweeper truck
11:16
Ferreira waited
Obviously the Portugese has waited for Van Loon: Ferreira started 3 minutes earlier and both cars are together, with 3 minutes difference in the timing in the advance of the Dutchman.
11:11
Fast stage
The car of Erik van Loon has almost reached the first bikes
10:55
First bikes are halfway
at least a few of them have past km 192. Still some problems with live timing of the bikes, so difficult to see who is leading.
10:43
Van Loon leading in the cars
at km 132 he has a gap of 3 minutes to Ferreira. Last night Van Loon received a penalty of 10 minutes, which he will want to make up for.
10:35
Start of team Versteijnen
with a video on their
Facebook
10:10
Cars and trucks
they too have started the second stage
09:35
Bikes
+40 bikes are already on the track
09:16
Bike Start
Bikes will start one by one with 1 minute intervals. The top 3 Skyler Howes, Joan Pedrero and Paul Spierings are on their way.
08:45
Start Stage 2
Welcome to day two of the MDC. Today we have 401km to go between Abetteh and Smara. The weather is beautiful. Race on !

Daily news

23:01
Provisional standings after SS2! #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax Lubricants Euro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more
21:49
Quote of the day! 💬 Erik van Loon (#304 - Ex-Dakar) #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax LubricantsEuro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more
19:33
The Art of Rally - episode 2

Read more
18:18
Morocco Desert Challenge added 120 new photos — with Geert Roothans.

Read more
18:06
😳 Experience the #MDC2019 at full speed 💨on the bike with Malle Moto rider Doron Winter 🇮🇱

Read more
16:45
Morocco Desert Challenge added 10 new photos.

Read more
16:39
🔥🔥 This is why we are the biggest truck-rally in the world! 🔥🔥 Rymax Lubricants #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge

Read more
11:47
⚠️ La Peugeot #307 de Jean Pascal Besson a une boîte de vitesse cassé! 💥 Ils attendent le camion balai! 🚛 Trouble for Peugeot #307 - Jean Pascal Besson - broken gearbox !

Read more
06:00
Stage Presentation SS2 #WeAreRally #MDC2019 #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax Lubricants Euro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more
00:44
Provisional standings after prologue! #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax Lubricants Euro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more

Video Stage 2

Day results - Top 10

As soon as a vehicle finishes, it will be published here.
You can also check our Live Tracking page.
Position # Members Scratch
1 104 Joan Pedrero
04h 30’ 21’’
2 106 Skyler Howes
04h 31’ 10’’
3 110 Ad Hofmans
04h 42’ 51’’
4 101 Harite Gabari
05h 10’ 14’’
5 111 Simon Vitse
05h 12’ 28’’
6 124 Alex Brusselers
05h 13’ 41’’
7 105 Paul Spierings
05h 16’ 20’’
8 103 Philippe Heraud
05h 17’ 04’’
9 115 Richard Dors
05h 18’ 00’’
10 164 Ofri Strauss
05h 20’ 42’’
11 102 Laurent Weibel
05h 20’ 47’’
12 163 Pierre Peyrard
05h 26’ 26’’
13 108 Jan Van Gerven
05h 26’ 30’’
14 154 Bertrand Gavard
05h 26’ 35’’
15 155 Zbynek Olmer jun.
05h 26’ 41’’
16 131 Jeroen Ramon
05h 30’ 39’’
17 109 Petr Vlcek
05h 31’ 21’’
18 123 Juan Campdera
05h 39’ 00’’
19 120 Dasse Philippe
05h 41’ 11’’
20 121 Guillaume Barthelemy
05h 43’ 17’’
21 161 Norbert Dubois
05h 45’ 07’’
22 146 Dirk Boerboom
05h 48’ 09’’
23 142 Jarko Metsis
05h 50’ 21’’
24 165 Martin Novotny
05h 50’ 45’’
25 119 Antoine Vitse
05h 52’ 15’’
26 136 Roch Wolville
05h 53’ 41’’
27 132 Gee Motzkin
05h 54’ 22’’
28 112 Nicolas Monnin
05h 56’ 40’’
29 152 Robbie Wallace
06h 05’ 01’’
30 122 Chris Hamer
06h 07’ 30’’
31 116 Gilles Roupieoz
06h 10’ 49’’
32 156 Zbynek Olmer
06h 16’ 59’’
33 150 Matthew Roach
06h 20’ 53’’
34 162 Bertrand Lecourtois
06h 22’ 19’’
35 159 Marian Stary
06h 23’ 36’’
36 167 Barak Dudai
06h 24’ 35’’
37 168 Nir Bakai
06h 25’ 21’’
38 160 Pascal Pouguet
06h 25’ 31’’
39 171 Bob Peeters
06h 26’ 09’’
40 138 Robert Bouvy
06h 26’ 22’’
41 166 Asgeir Runarsson
06h 28’ 15’’
42 143 Doron Winter
06h 30’ 49’’
43 114 Per Enochsson
06h 33’ 07’’
44 129 Pascal de Baar
06h 37’ 29’’
45 127 Johan Wiertz
06h 41’ 54’’
46 157 Steve McEwan
06h 42’ 24’’
47 107 Gilad Gotfried
06h 50’ 28’’
48 144 Richard Peaker
06h 50’ 42’’
49 151 Eduardo Iglesias
06h 50’ 54’’
50 153 Maurice Hamou
06h 54’ 35’’
51 169 Zlil Vanderhoren
06h 56’ 35’’
52 172 Justin de Chalain
07h 18’ 13’’
53 140 Nicolas Albarede
07h 28’ 09’’
54 141 Gary Pitchford
07h 30’ 34’’
55 126 Björn Magnusson
07h 37’ 28’’
56 137 matt tisdall
08h 04’ 01’’
57 147 Pat Priestley
08h 12’ 39’’
58 117 Lajos Horvath
08h 18’ 24’’
59 118 Peter Karpati
08h 19’ 20’’
60 170 Jaffe Wilde
08h 49’ 01’’
61 158 Steven Wybouw
08h 56’ 03’’
62 149 Bertil Wouda
08h 59’ 22’’
63 130 James Embro
09h 13’ 13’’
64 125 Anette Ostelius
50h 09’ 00’’
65 128 Ben Morley
50h 09’ 00’’
66 134 Thibaut Lemahieu
50h 09’ 00’’
67 135 Bjorn Hamiaux
50h 09’ 00’’
68 148 Romain Muraton
70h 09’ 00’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 219 Richard Doux
françois cazalet
04h 40’ 36’’
2 201 Marc Lauwers
04h 46’ 18’’
3 209 Javier Herrador
Manuel Navarro Dominguez
04h 50’ 09’’
4 203 Philippe Pinchedez
Jean Brucy
04h 54’ 54’’
5 237 Stephane Chambon
Antoine Paque
04h 56’ 01’’
6 212 Vincent Gonzalez
Stéphane Duplé
04h 59’ 34’’
7 206 Rudy Verheyen
Bob Geens
05h 01’ 23’’
8 202 Godfried Lintjens
Erik Klomp
05h 12’ 43’’
9 226 Juan Manuel Maña Benarroch
Giovanna Di Blasi
05h 13’ 08’’
10 225 Kees Box
Hein Verschuuren
05h 15’ 03’’
11 217 David Caulier
Sebastien Briand
05h 23’ 50’’
12 231 Jan Wit de
Thijs Randel Hofstede
05h 25’ 43’’
13 205 Joris Brosens
Koen Slegers
05h 25’ 49’’
14 234 Rene Van Eerd
Erik Van Eerd
05h 26’ 51’’
15 252 Jose-Manuel Fernandez
Denis Habran
05h 26’ 58’’
16 260 Graham Knight
David Watson
05h 27’ 21’’
17 232 Ákos Jobbágy
Péter Krajnyák
05h 28’ 20’’
18 218 Axel Alletru
François Xavier Beguin
05h 31’ 54’’
19 204 Stephane Zosso
Caroline Zosso
05h 33’ 14’’
20 220 Jean Luc Pisson-Ceccaldi
Thomas Gaidella
05h 33’ 26’’
21 228 Geoffroy Noel de Burlin
05h 37’ 08’’
22 239 Felipe Fernandez
Jonathan Lurquin
05h 41’ 32’’
23 236 Jonathan Rieu
Hugo Rieu
05h 41’ 51’’
24 215 Lorenzo Rocco di Torrepadula
Christian Fringhian
05h 42’ 42’’
25 240 Peter Goossens
Guy Verhavert
05h 47’ 52’’
26 223 Janus sr van Kasteren
Erwin van den Bosch
05h 48’ 11’’
27 224 Sander Derikx
05h 55’ 11’’
28 211 Ricardo Vela Ibañez
Sergio Molins
05h 56’ 47’’
29 256 Henk Schnackers
Guillaume Martens
05h 59’ 36’’
30 247 Victor Passerat
José de San Nicolas
05h 59’ 45’’
31 230 Ruud Vollebregt
Gert Traa
06h 05’ 40’’
32 243 Frederik Meijer
Willem Meijer
06h 06’ 55’’
33 250 Danny Pearl
Omer Pearl
06h 08’ 37’’
34 216 Gianernesto Astori
Francesco Tarricone
06h 09’ 52’’
35 229 Job Theuws
Mitchell van Osch
06h 09’ 52’’
36 214 Onno Paulich
Mario Dops
06h 11’ 18’’
37 242 Janick Lelan
Thierry Rativet
06h 14’ 44’’
38 246 Patrice Benoit
Laurent Lelimouzin
06h 22’ 49’’
39 210 Sylvain Mautret
Louise Mautret
06h 22’ 51’’
40 248 Pierre Bourdeau
Bruno Domy
06h 24’ 23’’
41 208 Jeremy Halter
Tony Ferault
06h 25’ 38’’
42 251 Tom Luyckx
Wouter Roels
06h 26’ 02’’
43 241 Miguel Hillewaert
Kris Hillewaert
06h 28’ 34’’
44 245 Bert Millenaar
Bert Van Druten
06h 30’ 47’’
45 258 Franck Thomas
Maxime Thomas
06h 31’ 00’’
46 207 Herman Peene
Marnix Deibert
06h 47’ 05’’
47 255 Éric Sanchez
jean BORRIELLO
06h 50’ 17’’
48 259 Luc Versantvoort
Paul Versantvoort
06h 59’ 26’’
49 253 Wibo Rademaker
Marcus Valk van der
07h 08’ 57’’
50 244 Gerrit Meijer
Rudolf Meijer
08h 36’ 44’’
51 227 Laurens Meyer
Robbert Visser
09h 07’ 25’’
52 222 Frank van Berlo
Stef van Berlo
15h 39’ 00’’
53 249 Ulrich Caradot
Ludovic Raymond
15h 39’ 00’’
54 263 Frank Burgers
Hans Meulendijks
30h 09’ 00’’
55 221 Hans van Hal
Angelique van Hal
50h 09’ 00’’
56 238 Jack Derks
Teun Derks
50h 09’ 00’’
57 254 Stephane Bellegueulle
Christine Bellegueulle
50h 09’ 00’’
58 257 Gerard Spelt
Dennis van Rossenberg
50h 09’ 00’’
59 261 Peter De Rycke
Walter Hendricks
50h 09’ 00’’
60 233 Manuel Lima
Hervé Posnic
70h 09’ 00’’
61 235 Peter Erren
Jan Paul van der Poel
70h 09’ 00’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 304 Erik van Loon
Wouter Rosegaar
03h 55’ 51’’
2 303 Paulo Ferreira
Jorge Monteiro
04h 09’ 34’’
3 308 Remy Vauthier
Jean-Michel Polato
04h 25’ 08’’
4 309 Hennie de Klerk
Johann Smalberger
04h 26’ 57’’
5 316 Jérôme PELICHET
Pascal LARROQUE
04h 28’ 32’’
6 310 Vincent Thijs
Tom De Leeuw
04h 30’ 15’’
7 315 Fernando Alvarez
Sergio Lafuente
04h 34’ 16’’
8 318 Patrice Chevallier
PHILIPPE FLORENTINO
04h 37’ 14’’
9 329 Patrick Martin
Lucas Martin
04h 37’ 20’’
10 302 Tomas Ourednicek
David Kripal
04h 38’ 37’’
11 314 Mike van Eikeren
Ed Wigman
04h 38’ 44’’
12 311 Thomas Bell
Patrick McMurren
04h 49’ 02’’
13 313 Pedro De Uriarte
Eduardo Vanzzini de Uriarte
04h 49’ 14’’
14 301 Maik Willems
Robert van Pelt
04h 53’ 55’’
15 333 Pál Lónyai
Matyas Somfai
04h 54’ 18’’
16 322 Agostino Rizzardi
Luca Ornati
04h 59’ 39’’
17 321 Henk de Jong
Pieter van Kruijsdijk
05h 00’ 55’’
18 320 Ronald van Loon
Erik Lemmen
05h 01’ 22’’
19 306 Erwin Imschoot
Olivier Imschoot
05h 08’ 38’’
20 332 Ronald Schoolderman
Marcel Blankestijn
05h 09’ 51’’
21 334 Werner Zoetaert
André Cocquyt
05h 10’ 06’’
22 357 Teun Stam
Rene Bargeman
05h 10’ 29’’
23 345 James Ford
Paul Chambers
05h 13’ 36’’
24 327 Lieven De Brabant
Donald Desmet
05h 13’ 51’’
25 330 Guy Housset
Jean Pierre Saint Martin
05h 16’ 06’’
26 340 Andrew Wicklow
Holly Wicklow
05h 16’ 24’’
27 353 Gert-Jan van der Valk
Branco de Lange
05h 30’ 19’’
28 344 Willibald Boder
Thomas Boder
05h 31’ 48’’
29 338 JImmy De Breucker
Christian Verhaeren
05h 34’ 29’’
30 336 Allahoum Fodil
Bruno Seillet
05h 35’ 32’’
31 305 Marc Bonnafoux
Didier Chabory
05h 38’ 29’’
32 346 Martijn van den Broek
Edwin van der Vegt
05h 44’ 55’’
33 350 Johan Jongen
Philippe Pelgrims
05h 45’ 55’’
34 351 Jan de Vos
David Jansen
05h 47’ 56’’
35 328 Thierry Porte
Jerome Doudard
05h 48’ 09’’
36 358 Luca Corvaja
Georges Put
05h 51’ 20’’
37 342 Ronald Broomans
Wendy Broomans
05h 54’ 31’’
38 326 Erik Loomans
Hans Daniels
05h 54’ 49’’
39 370 Jos Bijnens
Raf Geurts
06h 04’ 20’’
40 347 Yvan Pierre Dard
Veronique Dard
06h 07’ 22’’
41 317 Ronald Basso
Jean Pierre Garcin
06h 15’ 38’’
42 362 Ary Harteveld
michel van der velde
06h 18’ 13’’
43 367 Thierry Preud'homme
Hervé Bataille
06h 21’ 02’’
44 323 Alex Cole
Emma Osman
06h 21’ 12’’
45 335 Bart De Paepe
Jan De Paepe
06h 24’ 29’’
46 337 Keiko Hamaguchi
Umberto Fiori
06h 24’ 29’’
47 354 Bruno Bastide
Didier Chaudat
06h 37’ 27’’
48 348 Mike Panhuijzen
Mario Martens
06h 43’ 30’’
49 343 Henri Van Steenbergen
Eyck Willemse
06h 46’ 38’’
50 366 Nick van Geloven
Mark Sabel
06h 56’ 42’’
51 331 Patrick van Hyfte
Dave Van Hyfte
07h 00’ 13’’
52 365 Jordi Queralto
Petra Zemankova
07h 25’ 16’’
53 364 Koen De Ridder
Pieter Dreezen
07h 27’ 35’’
54 373 Daniel Rommens
Toon van de Graaf
07h 29’ 32’’
55 356 Gregg Docx
Cédric Van der Vecken
07h 31’ 35’’
56 379 Tommaso Castellazzi
07h 55’ 12’’
57 377 Eddy Bens
Paul Boekel
08h 00’ 41’’
58 349 Chris Lanting
Thomas Meijer
15h 39’ 00’’
59 339 John Groen
Marga Poen
30h 09’ 00’’
60 363 Liam Griffin
Robert Daniels
30h 09’ 00’’
61 372 Grzegorz Brochocki
Patrycja Brochocka
30h 09’ 00’’
62 307 Jean Pascal Besson
Sébastien Delaunay
50h 09’ 00’’
63 312 Jackie Loomans
Frits Driesmans
50h 09’ 00’’
64 324 Imre Varga
Jozsef Toma
50h 09’ 00’’
65 325 Thierry Bunel Gourdy
Sophie Bunel-gourdy
50h 09’ 00’’
66 341 Christian Femont
Peter Janssens
50h 09’ 00’’
67 352 Jules Mautret
David Leperlier
50h 09’ 00’’
68 355 Andre Kuipers
Helen Kuipers-Conijn
50h 09’ 00’’
69 359 Jaap (Jacob) Betsema
Terry Madden
50h 09’ 00’’
70 368 Stefan Carmans
Arjan Van Tiel
50h 09’ 00’’
71 369 Greg Macleod
Craig Bounds
50h 09’ 00’’
72 371 Dario De Lorenzo
Aldo De Lorenzo
50h 09’ 00’’
73 376 Petro Liebregts
Willyam Van de Wiel
50h 09’ 00’’
74 378 Benjamin Brial
Philippe Le Menuet
50h 09’ 00’’
75 360 marc foubert
bertrand dupuy
70h 09’ 00’’
76 374 Yves Huysmans
Hans Van den Moortel
70h 09’ 00’’
77 375 Helene van der Valk Meijran
Jacob van den Outenaar
70h 09’ 00’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 503 Siarhei Viazovich
Anton Zaparoshchanka
Siarhei Sachuk
04h 06’ 53’’
2 511 Roeland Voerman
Hugo Kupper
Simon Stubbs
04h 15’ 51’’
3 510 Aliaksei Vishneuski
Pavel Haranin
Vitaliy Murylev
04h 22’ 19’’
4 516 Peter Versluis
Marcel Pronk
Artur Klein
04h 23’ 17’’
5 505 Igor Bouwens
Dave Berghmans
ulrich boerboom
04h 25’ 00’’
6 508 Vick Versteijnen
Teun Van Dal
Andre van der Sande
04h 31’ 13’’
7 504 Ton van Genugten
Anton van Limpt
Ramon Peters
04h 36’ 39’’
8 522 Jan van de Laar
Ben van de Laar
Dolf Huijgens
04h 38’ 17’’
9 501 Martin vd Brink
Wouter de Graaff
Daniel Kozlovsky
04h 43’ 32’’
10 521 Miklós Kovács
Péter Czeglédi
László Ács
04h 49’ 21’’
11 520 William de Groot
Bert van Valkenburg
Jos van der Pas
04h 56’ 32’’
12 524 Benny Raes
Lise Rotsaert
Steven Rotsaert
04h 56’ 51’’
13 506 Eimbert Timmermans
Geert Roothans
Michel van Herpen
04h 58’ 00’’
14 515 Karoly Fazekas
Peter Csakany
Albert Horn
04h 58’ 12’’
15 512 Gerrit Zuurmond
Jasper Riezebos
Klaas Kwakkel
05h 00’ 52’’
16 530 Aviv Kadshai
Izhar Armony
Maoz Wilder
05h 06’ 07’’
17 502 Paul Verheyden
Kurt Keysers
Bjorn Burgelman
05h 09’ 20’’
18 525 Patrick Hillewaere
Nikolas Dejonckheere
Philip Helewaut
05h 11’ 27’’
19 527 Adwin Hoondert
Erwin de Vos
Wilko Hoefnagels
05h 14’ 51’’
20 514 Gert Huzink
Rob Buursen
Martin Roesink
05h 19’ 18’’
21 517 Aad van Velsen
Harry Oosting
Marco Siemons
05h 19’ 44’’
22 509 Frank Tilburgs
Marcel Snijders
Arthur Burgmans
05h 20’ 14’’
23 518 Gerrit Van Werven
Niek Oude Luttikhuis
Matthieu Mensink
05h 27’ 59’’
24 534 Patrice Garrouste
Loic Minaudier
Jean Jacques Martinez
05h 42’ 12’’
25 519 Egbert Wingens
Marije van Ettekoven
Marijn Beekmans
05h 42’ 32’’
26 528 Giso Verschoor
Jan Van der Vaet
tonnie van Schaik
05h 57’ 45’’
27 531 Javier Herrero
Alfonso Herrero
Rodrigo de la Calle
06h 34’ 04’’
28 533 Kornelis Offringa
Thomas De Bois
07h 00’ 33’’
29 507 Maurik Van den Heuvel
Wilko Van Oort
Martijn Van Rooij
49h 39’ 00’’
30 523 Jos Smink
Daniël Bruinsma
Peter Nieuwenburg
50h 09’ 00’’
31 526 Fons Jans
Hans Heerema
Renaldo Schrave
50h 09’ 00’’
32 529 Lars Jans
Serge Bruynkens
Bert Uijt den Boogaard
50h 09’ 00’’
33 532 Dave Ingels
Johannes Schotanus
Michal Wrzos
50h 09’ 00’’

Photo gallery Stage 2

Stage videos

Don't limit your challenges. Challenge your limits.