Last page update 07:13:55
Stage 3 Stage 5

Stage 4

Assa – Foum Zguid

16 April - 390 KM

#1 Position

Motorbike & quad

Joan Pedrero 05h 10’ 16’’

SSV

Philippe Pinchedez 05h 33’ 07’’

Car & buggy

05h 02’ 19’’

Truck

05h 07’ 34’’

View complete ranking

Live blog

19:43
Time to go now.
We are closing the live blog. See you tomorrow at around 7h30!
19:21
Pascal Pouguet
"After being overtaken by a truck, i got lost in a dustawave, hit a rock and crashed." Pouguet was taken to hospital but is fine now. He's still in doubt about starting tomorrow.
19:14
All is calm now
After a crazy stage, things have finally calmed down. Only 10 vehicles left out there. Make it home safe, people!
16:15
More breakdowns
What a heavy stage this is. #219 (Richard Doux) and #359 (Betsema) broke down on the track.
15:50
Calling the sweeper
#254 and #336 are waiting for help. #354 is trying to repair.
15:44
#237 at the finish
Chambon is the first ssv to finish stage 4
15:39
Crash
#301 Maik Willems has called the sweeper trucks to assist him.
15:34
Van Loon gains over half an hour
His nearest rival, Ferreira, just crossed the finish 34 minutes behind
15:20
Van Genugten does it
The Iveco driver not only wins the stage (provisionally) but also closes in with 17 minutes to Voerman (second in the stage)
15:12
Four punctures for Van Loon
"Unbelievable amount of rocks, but we made it"
14:54
Van Genugten first truck at the finish
Big chance he won the stage
14:52
First reaction Skyler Howes
"Very fast day, mentally demanding"
14:49
304, 316, 308 at the finish
Van Loon, Pelichet and Vauthier
14:44
More troubles
#152 (Robbie Wallace, one of yesterday's front runners) is on the sweeper truck. #306 (Imschoot) has crashed. #236 (Rieu) has mechanical problems.
14:16
Troubles, troubles, troubles
The race is putting our participants to the test. #135, 258 and 321 are waiting for sweeper trucks to arrive. #222 broke down, trying to fix the problem themselves.
14:02
#160 brought to hospital
Pascal Pouguet crashed his bike and is taken to hospital in a non-life threatening condition.
13:57
Van Loon takes the lead again
At km 300 he is quickest again. Besson has dropped back to fifth.
13:55
#160 out of the stage
Pascal Pouguet has had a crash
13:53
Pedrero and Howes at the finish
The Spaniard first, with the American at his tail
13:30
Service on the go
Cars are quickly serviced at the lunch break. This is 4x4 Centrum Ermelo looking after the cars of Ronald Schoolderman and Lieven de Brabant
12:49
Tricky last sector coming up
#104 and #106 are heading for the infamous "herbe à chameaux" (tough desertgrass wit a lump of sand underneath)
12:44
First car at CP2
Besson just crossed km 246 in first
12:20
Not starting
Bikes: 125 159 170 172
SSV's: 253 254 263
Cars: 312 324 341 362 366 368 370 371 375
Trucks: 533
12:18
Out of the stage
#218 #236 and #333 have mechanical problems and are awaiting sweeper trucks
12:02
Pedrero and Howes at CP2
Miles ahead of the other bikes
11:55
Voerman at the lunchstop
The MAN is the first truck at the break. Van Genugten and Viazovich are there too.
11:49
SSV's at CP1
1. Doux
2. Chambon
3. Pinchedez
4. Box
5. Fernandez
11:30
Trucks at CP1
Standings at km 97:
1. Viazovich
2. Van Genugten
3. Voerman
11:27
Besson in the lead again
at km 154 he is 1 minute faster than Van Loon
11:11
Howes and Pedrero at the refuelling
while #313 (De Uriarte) has mechanical problems
10:57
Problems for Spierings?
A bunch of other riders have passed the Dutchman, who was in third. Howes and Pedrero are still way ahead of the rest.
10:52
Van Loon up to speed
At CP1 the Dutchman is clearly fastest. After starting in fifth he overtook Vauthier and Thijs and is now in the hunt for Pelichet and Besson.
10:45
Vishneuski loses 12 minutes
Seems like he suffered a puncture. Voerman and Van Genugten have passed the Belarus.
10:43
Trucks at km 45
1. Siarhei Viazovich
2. Ton van Genugten
3. Jan van de Laar
10:41
Standings at 45 km
1. Erik van Loon
2. Jean Pascal Besson
3. Jerome Pelichet
10:16
Howes and Pedrero way ahead
Both bike riders do not appear in the timing tables but they have past the checkpoint at km 154
09:46
Also the trucks are on the move
Yesterday's winner Vishneuski has just left
09:45
Out of the rally
Don't look for numbers #125 #145 and #415. They have abandoned the MDC2019
08:56
When you have to wait for a while
You use the opportunity to take a nap. Hopefully navigator Jasper Riezebos is awake in time to guide #512 through the stage.
08:32
Here we go again
Goodmorning from Assa. Stage 4 is about to start: 390 km to Foum Zguid.

Daily news

23:46
They live in 6x6 or 8x8 trucks in the desert for days and rescue stranded vehicles! They are called "The Sweepers"! ?? #WeAreRally #MDC2019 Rymax Lubricants Euro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more
23:40
??? Tech Talk 4 - Suspension Why is suspension so important in rally? Discover it here ! Waarom is de ophanging zo belangrijk in rally? Ontdek het hier ! Pourqoui la suspension est-elle si importante dans le rallye? Découvrez-le ici ! #WeAreRally #MDC2019 Rymax Lubricants #moroccodesertchallenge

Read more
23:09
Provisional results of SS4. #WeAreRally #MDC2019 #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax Lubricants Euro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more
17:31
Morocco Desert Challenge added 50 new photos.

Read more
17:04
? First place for #203 Philippe Pinchedez in the SSV category. #237 Stephane Chambon is second and solo rider #201 Marc Lauwers ?? takes third. #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax LubricantsEuro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4 more on www.moroccodesertchallenge.com

Read more
16:02
? #304 Erik van Loon wins SS4 ? #308 Remy Vautier 2nd #316 Jérôme Pélichet on 3rd ? ➡️provisionary result... #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax LubricantsEuro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4 more on www.moroccodesertchallenge.com

Read more
15:59
? Ton van Genugten does the job! He wins SS4 ? #516 Peter Versluys? #511 Roeland Voerman ? ➡️ Provisionary results... #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax Lubricants Euro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4 More on www.moroccodesertchallenge.com

Read more
15:55
? ? Joan Pedrero takes SS4? ahead of main rival #106 Skyler Howes Off Road #109 Petr Vlcek on 3 ➡️provisionary result #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax LubricantsEuro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4 More on www.moroccodesertchallenge.com

Read more
12:34
Morocco Desert Challenge added 129 new photos.

Read more
12:30
??When having lunch this afternoon, think about the participants who are obliged to stop for 20 minutes at the famous catering tent in the middle of the desert, to eat the fresh sandwiches organiser Gert JF Duson's mother prepares ? ?? Pendant votre lunch, pensez aux concurrents qui sont obligés de s'arrêter pour 20 minutes dans le fameux ravitaillement pour manger les sandwiches, préparés par la mère de l'organisateur Gert JF Duson? ?? Denk tijdens de lunch eens aan de deelnemers die elke etappe worden verplicht 20 minuten te stoppen aan het befaamde "broodjespunt" bij de moeder van organisator Gert JF Duson ? #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax Lubricants Euro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more
11:51
#507 Maurik Van den Heuvel had gisteren z'n dagje niet... ? #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax LubricantsEuro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more
11:27
The Art of Rally - episode 4

Read more
10:29
Morocco Desert Challenge added 94 new photos — with Jean-Marcel Rossazza.

Read more
06:00
☀️ Rise and shine rally-lovers. It's another beautiful day in the desert! ? ? TIME TO RACE !!! ? #MDC2019 #WeAreRally Rymax Lubricants Euro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more
00:40
Provisional standings after SS3! #MDC2019 #WeAreRally #moroccodesertchallenge Rymax Lubricants Euro4x4parts.com - Pièces et équipement 4x4

Read more
00:31
Check out the race report of SS3. #MDC2019 #WeAreRally Rymax Lubricants

Video Stage 4

Day results - Top 10

As soon as a vehicle finishes, it will be published here.
You can also check our Live Tracking page.
Position # Members Scratch
1 104 Joan Pedrero
05h 10’ 16’’
2 106 Skyler Howes
05h 11’ 22’’
4 164 Ofri Strauss
06h 19’ 46’’
5 119 Antoine Vitse
06h 19’ 47’’
6 146 Dirk Boerboom
06h 21’ 38’’
7 111 Simon Vitse
06h 26’ 01’’
8 115 Richard Dors
06h 27’ 03’’
9 105 Paul Spierings
06h 27’ 46’’
10 155 Zbynek Olmer jun.
06h 29’ 58’’
11 154 Bertrand Gavard
06h 32’ 46’’
12 142 Jarko Metsis
06h 32’ 47’’
13 108 Jan Van Gerven
06h 32’ 55’’
14 132 Gee Motzkin
06h 34’ 03’’
15 136 Roch Wolville
06h 35’ 05’’
16 120 Dasse Philippe
06h 36’ 58’’
17 123 pedro lezano
06h 38’ 05’’
18 129 Pascal de Baar
06h 38’ 47’’
19 102 Laurent WEIBEL
06h 42’ 14’’
20 116 Gilles Roupieoz
06h 45’ 57’’
21 112 Nicolas Monnin
06h 45’ 59’’
22 101 Harite Gabari
06h 56’ 29’’
23 163 Pierre Peyrard
06h 59’ 53’’
25 110 Ad Hofmans
07h 04’ 42’’
26 127 Johan Wiertz
07h 05’ 02’’
27 122 Chris Hamer
07h 06’ 47’’
28 148 Romain Muraton
07h 21’ 48’’
29 130 James Embro
07h 21’ 56’’
30 161 Norbert Dubois
07h 22’ 28’’
31 114 Per Enochsson
07h 24’ 40’’
32 121 Guillaume Barthelemy
07h 26’ 29’’
33 151 David Richardson
07h 26’ 57’’
34 162 Bertrand Lecourtois
07h 30’ 22’’
36 165 Martin Novotny
07h 33’ 10’’
37 156 Zbynek Olmer
07h 42’ 27’’
38 140 Nicolas Albarede
07h 46’ 06’’
39 150 Matthew Roach
07h 51’ 03’’
40 137 matt tisdall
07h 52’ 19’’
41 157 Steve McEwan
07h 56’ 56’’
42 141 Gary Pitchford
07h 57’ 53’’
43 171 Bob Peeters
08h 07’ 05’’
44 169 Zlil Vanderhoren
08h 33’ 01’’
45 166 Asgeir Runarsson
08h 33’ 15’’
46 143 Doron Winter
08h 35’ 55’’
49 147 Pat Priestley
08h 46’ 21’’
50 128 Ben Morley
08h 51’ 32’’
51 103 Philippe Heraud
08h 54’ 32’’
52 158 Steven Wybouw
09h 34’ 46’’
55 144 Richard Peaker
09h 39’ 55’’
56 126 Björn Magnusson
09h 43’ 32’’
57 149 Bertil Wouda
10h 23’ 51’’
58 107 Gilad Gotfried
30h 06’ 00’’
59 124 Alex Brusselers
30h 06’ 00’’
60 152 Robbie Wallace
30h 06’ 00’’
61 153 Maurice Hamou
30h 06’ 00’’
62 160 Pascal Pouguet
30h 06’ 00’’
63 135 Bjorn Hamiaux
50h 06’ 00’’
64 159 Marian Stary
70h 36’ 00’’
65 170 Jaffe Wilde
70h 36’ 00’’
66 172 Justin de Chalain
70h 36’ 00’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 203 Philippe Pinchedez
Jean Brucy
05h 33’ 07’’
2 237 LUCAS BESSON
Antoine Paque
05h 39’ 07’’
3 201 Marc Lauwers
05h 41’ 39’’
4 226 Juan Manuel Maña Benarroch
Giovanna Di Blasi
05h 47’ 16’’
5 206 Rudy Verheyen
Bob Geens
05h 50’ 56’’
6 202 Godfried Lintjens
Erik Klomp
05h 53’ 21’’
7 228 Geoffroy Noel de Burlin
05h 53’ 36’’
8 204 Stephane Zosso
Caroline Zosso
05h 55’ 57’’
9 252 Jose-Manuel Fernandez
Denis Habran
06h 03’ 16’’
10 225 Hein Verschuuren
06h 03’ 50’’
12 208 Jeremy Halter
Tony Ferault
06h 09’ 50’’
14 223 Adrianus sr van Kasteren
Erwin van den Bosch
06h 15’ 07’’
15 232 Ákos Jobbágy
Péter Krajnyák
06h 15’ 37’’
16 217 David Caulier
Sebastien Briand
06h 18’ 13’’
17 230 Ruud Vollebregt
Gert Traa
06h 19’ 42’’
18 231 Jan Wit de
Thijs Randel Hofstede
06h 22’ 37’’
19 220 Jean Luc Pisson-Ceccaldi
Thomas Gaidella
06h 28’ 07’’
20 260 Graham Knight
David Watson
06h 32’ 34’’
21 205 Joris Brosens
06h 32’ 44’’
22 239 Felipe Fernandez
Jonathan Lurquin
06h 34’ 22’’
23 212 Vincent Gonzalez
Stéphane Duplé
06h 36’ 38’’
24 221 Hans van Hal
Angelique van Hal
06h 46’ 33’’
25 216 Gianernesto Astori
Francesco Tarricone
06h 48’ 48’’
26 227 Laurens Meijer
Robbert Visser
06h 50’ 16’’
27 234 Rene Van Eerd
Erik Van Eerd
06h 53’ 42’’
28 229 Job Theuws
Mitchell van Osch
06h 55’ 47’’
29 219 Richard Doux
françois cazalet
06h 56’ 12’’
31 238 Jack Derks
Teun Derks
06h 58’ 40’’
32 248 Pierre Bourdeau
Bruno Domy
06h 59’ 35’’
33 224 Sander Derikx
07h 01’ 10’’
34 243 Frederik Meijer
Willem Meijer
07h 02’ 50’’
35 256 Henk Schnackers
Guillaume Martens
07h 04’ 50’’
36 210 Sylvain Mautret
Louise Mautret
07h 05’ 31’’
38 250 Danny Pearl
Omer Pearl
07h 12’ 50’’
39 245 Bert Millenaar
Bert Van Druten
07h 13’ 59’’
40 242 Janick Lelan
CHRISTIAN POTHIER
07h 19’ 30’’
41 246 Patrice Benoit
Laurent Lelimouzin
07h 23’ 12’’
43 251 Tom Luyckx
Wouter Roels
07h 29’ 39’’
44 218 Axel Alletru
François Xavier Beguin
07h 32’ 06’’
46 249 Ulrich Caradot
Ludovic Raymond
07h 37’ 29’’
47 255 Éric Sanchez
jean louis BORRIELLO
07h 44’ 10’’
48 244 Gerrit Meijer
Rudolf Meijer
07h 47’ 15’’
49 247 Victor Passerat
José de San Nicolas
08h 18’ 59’’
50 261 Peter De Rycke
Walter Hendricks
08h 39’ 14’’
51 209 Javier Herrador
Manuel Navarro Dominguez
09h 15’ 28’’
52 257 Gerard Spelt
Dennis van Rossenberg
09h 47’ 12’’
53 215 Lorenzo Rocco di Torrepadula
Christian Fringhian
30h 06’ 00’’
56 236 françois cazalet
Hugo Rieu
30h 06’ 00’’
58 258 Franck Thomas
Maxime Thomas
50h 36’ 00’’
60 254 Stephane Bellegueulle
Christine Bellegueulle
70h 36’ 00’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 304 Wouter Rosegaar
05h 02’ 19’’
2 308 Guy Housset
05h 05’ 19’’
3 316 Jérôme PELICHET
Pascal LARROQUE
05h 11’ 42’’
4 309 Hennie de Klerk
Johann Smalberger
05h 20’ 55’’
5 310 Vincent Thijs
Tom De Leeuw
05h 21’ 01’’
6 307 Jean Pascal Besson
Sébastien Delaunay
05h 21’ 16’’
7 302 Tomas Ourednicek
David Kripal
05h 27’ 40’’
8 311 Thomas Bell
Patrick McMurren
05h 31’ 02’’
9 317 Ronald Basso
Jean Pierre Garcin
05h 32’ 41’’
10 303 Paulo Ferreira
Jorge Monteiro
05h 36’ 27’’
11 320 Ronald van Loon
Erik Lemmen
05h 38’ 13’’
12 314 Mike van Eikeren
Ed Wigman
05h 40’ 55’’
13 330 guy housset
Francois Lurton
05h 46’ 41’’
14 318 Patrice Chevallier
PHILIPPE FLORENTINO
05h 50’ 09’’
16 305 Marc Bonnafoux
Didier Chabory
05h 56’ 12’’
17 332 Ronald Schoolderman
Marcel Blankestijn
06h 08’ 29’’
18 345 James Ford
Paul Chambers
06h 08’ 30’’
19 329 Patrick Martin
Romuald Grimaud
06h 11’ 41’’
21 325 Thierry Bunel Gourdy
Sophie Bunel-Gourdy
06h 21’ 13’’
22 346 Martijn van den Broek
06h 21’ 13’’
24 327 Lieven Romain Cyriel De Brabant
Donald Albert Desmet
06h 35’ 21’’
25 322 Agostino Rizzardi
Umberto Fiori
06h 43’ 17’’
27 343 Henri Van Steenbergen
Eyck Willemse
06h 52’ 36’’
28 334 Werner Zoetaert
André Cocquyt
06h 57’ 59’’
29 326 Erik Loomans
07h 00’ 25’’
30 358 Luca Corvaja
Georges Put
07h 10’ 49’’
31 335 Bart De Paepe
Jan De Paepe
07h 11’ 54’’
32 357 Teun Stam
Rene Bargeman
07h 19’ 55’’
33 340 Andrew Wicklow
Holly Wicklow
07h 24’ 40’’
35 337 Keiko Hamaguchi
Umberto Fiori
07h 27’ 20’’
36 323 Alex Cole
Emma Osman
07h 30’ 03’’
37 342 Ronald Broomans
Wendy Broomans
07h 38’ 40’’
38 365 Jordi Queralto
Petra Zemankova
07h 39’ 52’’
39 367 Thierry Preud'homme
Hervé Bataille
07h 40’ 16’’
40 373 Daniel Rommens
Toon van de Graaf
07h 49’ 23’’
41 344 Willibald Boder
Thomas Boder
08h 00’ 36’’
42 347 Yvan Pierre Dard
Veronique Dard
08h 11’ 29’’
44 379 Tommaso Castellazzi
08h 34’ 43’’
45 313 Pedro De Uriarte
Olivier Imschoot
08h 37’ 10’’
46 352 Jules Mautret
David Leperlier
09h 04’ 51’’
47 321 Simon Tacx
Pieter van Kruijsdijk
09h 07’ 48’’
48 339 John Groen
Marga Poen
09h 31’ 03’’
49 359 Jaap (Jacob) Betsema
Terry Madden
09h 36’ 00’’
50 364 Koen De Ridder
Pieter Dreezen
09h 56’ 08’’
51 356 Gregg Docx
Cédric Van der Vecken
10h 00’ 12’’
52 333 Pál Lónyai
Matyas Somfai
10h 00’ 16’’
53 349 Chris Lanting
Thomas Meijer
10h 17’ 07’’
54 328 LIONEL BAUD
JEAN-PIERRE GARCIN
16h 06’ 00’’
55 374 Yves Huysmans
Hans Van den Moortel
16h 06’ 00’’
56 301 Maik Willems
Robert van Pelt
30h 06’ 00’’
57 306 Erwin Imschoot
Olivier Imschoot
30h 06’ 00’’
58 331 Patrick van Hyfte
Dave Van Hyfte
30h 06’ 00’’
59 336 Foudil Alahoum
mohamed rahmoun
30h 06’ 00’’
60 348 Mike Panhuijzen
Mario Martens
30h 06’ 00’’
61 354 Bruno Bastide
Didier Chaudat
30h 06’ 00’’
62 355 Andre Kuipers
Helen Kuipers-Conijn
30h 06’ 00’’
63 363 Liam Griffin
Robert Daniels
30h 06’ 00’’
64 369 Greg Macleod
Craig Bounds
30h 06’ 00’’
65 372 Grzegorz Brochocki
Grzegorz Komar
30h 06’ 00’’
66 376 Willyam Van de Wiel
30h 06’ 00’’
67 366 Nick van Geloven
50h 36’ 00’’
68 312 Jackie Loomans
Frits Driesmans
70h 36’ 00’’
69 324 Imre Varga
70h 36’ 00’’
71 362 Ary Harteveld
michel van der velde
70h 36’ 00’’
72 368 Stefan Carmans
Anja Cox
70h 36’ 00’’
73 370 Jos Bijnens
Patrick Bijnens
70h 36’ 00’’
74 371 Dario De Lorenzo
Aldo De Lorenzo
70h 36’ 00’’
75 375 Helene van der Valk Meijran
Jacob van den Outenaar
70h 36’ 00’’
Position # Members Scratch
1 504 Anton van Limpt
Ramon Peters
05h 07’ 34’’
2 522 Jan van de Laar
Ben van de Laar
Dolf Huijgens
05h 17’ 06’’
3 516 Peter Versluis
Marcel Pronk
Artur Klein
05h 21’ 19’’
4 511 Roeland Voerman
Hugo Kupper
Simon Stubbs
05h 23’ 29’’
5 503 Siarhei Viazovich
Anton Zaparoshchanka
Siarhei Sachuk
05h 25’ 10’’
6 501 Martin van den Brink
Wouter de Graaff
Daniel Kozlovsky
05h 35’ 02’’
7 506 Eimbert Timmermans
Michel van Herpen
05h 37’ 37’’
8 520 William de Groot
Bert van Valkenburg
Jos van der Pas
05h 38’ 00’’
9 521 Miklós Kovács
Péter Czeglédi
László Ács
05h 39’ 53’’
10 507 Maurik Van den Heuvel
Wilko Van Oort
Martijn Van Rooij
05h 39’ 56’’
11 512 Simon Koetsier
Jasper Riezebos
Klaas Kwakkel
05h 44’ 27’’
12 505 Igor Bouwens
Dave Berghmans
ulrich boerboom
05h 46’ 45’’
13 514 Gert Huzink
Rob Buursen
Martin Roesink
05h 53’ 20’’
14 510 Aliaksei Vishneuski
Pavel Haranin
Vitaliy Murylev
05h 58’ 29’’
15 515 Karoly Fazekas
Peter Csakany
Albert Horn
06h 00’ 26’’
16 508 Vick Versteijnen
Teun Van Dal
Andre van der Sande
06h 01’ 09’’
17 524 Benny Raes
Lise Rotsaert
Steven Rotsaert
06h 01’ 13’’
18 517 Aad van Velsen
Marco Siemons
06h 01’ 23’’
19 532 Dave Ingels
Johannes Schotanus
Michal Wrzos
06h 16’ 14’’
20 509 Frank Tilburgs
Bart Huigevoort
Arthur Burgmans
06h 27’ 45’’
21 527 Adwin Hoondert
Erwin de Vos
06h 36’ 34’’
22 502 Paul Verheyden
Kurt Keysers
Bjorn Burgelman
06h 40’ 58’’
23 526 Fons Jans
Hans Heerema
Renaldo Schrave
06h 44’ 55’’
24 529 Lars Jans
Serge Bruynkens
Bert Uijt den Boogaard
06h 49’ 25’’
26 530 Aviv Kadshai
Izhar Armony
07h 21’ 34’’
27 531 Javier Herrero
Alfonso Herrero
Rodrigo de la Calle
07h 21’ 40’’
28 518 Gerrit Van Werven
Niek Oude Luttikhuis
Matthieu Mensink
07h 23’ 22’’
29 534 Patrice Garrouste
Jean Jacques Martinez
07h 37’ 41’’
30 528 Giso Verschoor
Jan Van der Vaet
tonnie van Schaik
08h 01’ 59’’
31 519 Egbert Wingens
Marije van Ettekoven
Marijn Beekmans
08h 52’ 37’’
32 523 Jos Smink
Daniël Bruinsma
Peter Nieuwenburg
09h 00’ 41’’
33 533 Kornelis Offringa
Thomas De Bois
70h 36’ 00’’

Stage videos

Don't limit your challenges. Challenge your limits.