Ranking

Stage 0 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 General

Motorbike Quad SSV Buggy 4x4 Truck

Position # Members Vehicle Scratch Penalty Distance to 1st
1 506 Aleš Loprais
Ferran Marco Alcayna
Petr Pokora
Tatra 33h 11’ 49’’ 00h 13’ 00’’
2 501 Martin vd Brink
Wouter de Graaff
Mitchel van den Brink
Renault Truck 33h 35’ 20’’ -00h 05’ 00’’ 00h 23’ 31’’
3 505 Paul Verheyden
Kurt Keysers
Raf Schildermans
Daf 38h 32’ 56’’ 00h 10’ 00’’ 05h 21’ 07’’
4 511 Tomas Vratny
Jaroslav Miskolci
Jaromir Martinec
Tatra 38h 44’ 40’’ 00h 20’ 00’’ 05h 32’ 51’’
5 516 Eimbert Timmermans
Geert Roothans
Peter Vervoort
DAF 39h 36’ 22’’ 01h 41’ 00’’ 06h 24’ 33’’
6 508 Janus JR van Kasteren
Erwin van den Bosch
Frank van Hoof
Renault Truck 40h 45’ 33’’ 00h 30’ 00’’ 07h 33’ 44’’
7 503 Elisabete Jacinto
José Marques
Marco Cochinho
MAN 41h 50’ 05’’ 00h 11’ 00’’ 08h 38’ 16’’
8 512 Frank Tilburgs
Marcel Snijders
Gijsbert Van Uden
DAF 43h 26’ 41’’ 00h 10’ 00’’ 10h 14’ 52’’
9 522 Karoly Fazekas
Peter Csakany
Albert Horn
Scania 44h 01’ 41’’ 00h 32’ 00’’ 10h 49’ 52’’
10 514 Noël Essers
Gert Bervoets
Johan Cooninx
MAN 44h 17’ 14’’ 00h 30’ 00’’ 11h 05’ 25’’
11 510 Jos Smink
Daniël Bruinsma
Peter Nieuwenburg
DAF Ginaf 44h 31’ 27’’ 00h 27’ 00’’ 11h 19’ 38’’
12 524 Marty van den Oever
Harold Kluijtmans
Wilbert Renders
MAN 48h 37’ 32’’ 01h 25’ 00’’ 15h 25’ 43’’
13 523 Steve Ingels
Gregory van Gheluwe
MAN 49h 19’ 53’’ 00h 40’ 00’’ 16h 08’ 04’’
14 507 William de Groot
Edwin van de Langenberg
Jos van der Pas
DAF 56h 49’ 02’’ 10h 30’ 00’’ 23h 37’ 13’’
15 525 giso verschoor
Pascal de Baar
Jan van der vaet
MAN 62h 38’ 54’’ 07h 40’ 00’’ 29h 27’ 05’’
16 527 Toine Verkooijen
Maarten Kanters
Roland Verkooijen
DAF 64h 08’ 23’’ 12h 28’ 00’’ 30h 56’ 34’’
17 502 Gert Huzink
Rob Buursen
Martin Roesink
Renault Truck 72h 10’ 25’’ 30h 06’ 00’’ 38h 58’ 36’’
18 518 Roeland Voerman
Hugo Kupper
Simon Stubbs
MAN 87h 32’ 48’’ 50h 03’ 00’’ 54h 20’ 59’’
19 520 Egbert Wingens
Marije van Ettekoven
Teun van Sambeek
Iveco 98h 34’ 04’’ 50h 35’ 00’’ 65h 22’ 15’’
20 519 Christoph Stroo
Pieter-jan Matthys
Keoma Boulion
DAF Ginaf 102h 25’ 52’’ 51h 18’ 00’’ 69h 14’ 03’’
21 515 Vick Versteijnen
Teun Van Dal
Andre van der Sande
Scania 168h 56’ 11’’ 118h 45’ 00’’ 135h 44’ 22’’
22 521 Fons Jans
Hans Heerema
Renaldo Schrave
DAF Ginaf 183h 06’ 21’’ 130h 12’ 30’’ 149h 54’ 32’’
23 531 JOSE MARTINS
JEAN-JACQUES MARTINEZ
MATHIEU BOISSELIER
Renault Truck 191h 48’ 00’’ 130h 00’ 00’’ 158h 36’ 11’’
24 526 Lars Jans
Serge Bruynkens
Bert Uijt den Boogaard
DAF 228h 44’ 18’’ 170h 30’ 00’’ 195h 32’ 29’’
25 509 Peter Versluis
Marcel Pronk
Artur Klein
MAN 360h 57’ 50’’ 310h 43’ 00’’ 327h 46’ 01’’
26 529 Emmerich Nagy
Uwe Hartmann
MAN 386h 21’ 06’’ 325h 00’ 00’’ 353h 09’ 17’’

Don't limit your challenges. Challenge your limits.