Ranking

Scrutineering day 1 Scrutineering day 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 General

Motorbike & quad SSV Car & buggy Truck

Position # Members Vehicle Scratch Penalty Distance to 1st
1 510 Aliaksei Vishneuski
Pavel Haranin
Vitaliy Murylev
MAZ 04h 51’ 03’’
2 511 Roeland Voerman
Hugo Kupper
Simon Stubbs
MAN 04h 52’ 46’’ 00h 01’ 43’’
3 504 Ton van Genugten
Anton van Limpt
Ramon Peters
IVECO 04h 54’ 00’’ 00h 01’ 00’’ 00h 02’ 57’’
4 514 Gert Huzink
Rob Buursen
Martin Roesink
RENAULT TRUCK 04h 54’ 23’’ 00h 01’ 00’’ 00h 03’ 20’’
5 503 Siarhei Viazovich
Anton Zaparoshchanka
Siarhei Sachuk
MAZ 04h 55’ 28’’ 00h 04’ 25’’
6 501 Martin vd Brink
Wouter de Graaff
Daniel Kozlovsky
RENAULT TRUCK 05h 01’ 36’’ 00h 10’ 33’’
7 505 Igor Bouwens
Dave Berghmans
ulrich boerboom
IVECO 05h 03’ 10’’ 00h 12’ 07’’
8 516 Peter Versluis
Marcel Pronk
Artur Klein
MAN 05h 03’ 28’’ 00h 01’ 00’’ 00h 12’ 25’’
9 534 Patrice Garrouste
Loic Minaudier
Jean Jacques Martinez
IVECO 05h 05’ 25’’ 00h 01’ 00’’ 00h 14’ 22’’
10 524 Benny Raes
Lise Rotsaert
Steven Rotsaert
MAN 05h 12’ 32’’ 00h 02’ 00’’ 00h 21’ 29’’
11 512 Gerrit Zuurmond
Jasper Riezebos
Klaas Kwakkel
MAN 05h 16’ 43’’ 00h 25’ 40’’
12 522 Jan van de Laar
Ben van de Laar
Dolf Huijgens
DAF 05h 16’ 49’’ 00h 25’ 46’’
13 506 Eimbert Timmermans
Geert Roothans
Michel van Herpen
DAF 05h 18’ 07’’ 00h 12’ 00’’ 00h 27’ 04’’
14 515 Karoly Fazekas
Peter Csakany
Albert Horn
SCANIA 05h 20’ 03’’ 00h 01’ 00’’ 00h 29’ 00’’
15 521 Miklós Kovács
Péter Czeglédi
László Ács
SCANIA 05h 32’ 34’’ 00h 10’ 00’’ 00h 41’ 31’’
16 517 Aad van Velsen
Harry Oosting
Marco Siemons
GINAF 05h 32’ 36’’ 00h 04’ 00’’ 00h 41’ 33’’
17 523 Jos Smink
Daniël Bruinsma
Peter Nieuwenburg
GINAF 05h 45’ 36’’ 00h 04’ 00’’ 00h 54’ 33’’
18 530 Aviv Kadshai
Izhar Armony
Maoz Wilder
DAF 06h 03’ 20’’ 00h 01’ 00’’ 01h 12’ 17’’
19 525 Patrick Hillewaere
Nikolas Dejonckheere
Philip Helewaut
MAN 06h 03’ 50’’ 00h 03’ 00’’ 01h 12’ 47’’
20 502 Paul Verheyden
Kurt Keysers
Bjorn Burgelman
DAF 06h 04’ 05’’ 01h 13’ 02’’
21 529 Lars Jans
Serge Bruynkens
Bert Uijt den Boogaard
DAF 06h 13’ 37’’ 01h 22’ 34’’
22 518 Gerrit Van Werven
Niek Oude Luttikhuis
Matthieu Mensink
GINAF 06h 16’ 44’’ 00h 11’ 00’’ 01h 25’ 41’’
23 520 William de Groot
Bert van Valkenburg
Jos van der Pas
DAF 06h 16’ 48’’ 01h 25’ 45’’
24 526 Fons Jans
Hans Heerema
Renaldo Schrave
DAF 06h 24’ 24’’ 00h 10’ 00’’ 01h 33’ 21’’
25 519 Egbert Wingens
Marije van Ettekoven
Marijn Beekmans
IVECO 06h 47’ 22’’ 00h 11’ 00’’ 01h 56’ 19’’
26 531 Javier Herrero
Alfonso Herrero
Rodrigo de la Calle
MERCEDES 06h 49’ 43’’ 00h 10’ 00’’ 01h 58’ 40’’
27 532 Dave Ingels
Johannes Schotanus
Michal Wrzos
MAN 07h 00’ 28’’ 00h 10’ 00’’ 02h 09’ 25’’
28 527 Adwin Hoondert
Erwin de Vos
Wilko Hoefnagels
DAF 07h 12’ 26’’ 00h 24’ 00’’ 02h 21’ 23’’
29 528 Giso Verschoor
Jan Van der Vaet
tonnie van Schaik
MAN 07h 18’ 16’’ 00h 10’ 00’’ 02h 27’ 13’’
30 509 Frank Tilburgs
Marcel Snijders
Arthur Burgmans
DAF 07h 19’ 54’’ 00h 02’ 00’’ 02h 28’ 51’’
31 507 Maurik Van den Heuvel
Wilko Van Oort
Martijn Van Rooij
SCANIA 07h 46’ 13’’ 02h 55’ 10’’
32 508 Vick Versteijnen
Teun Van Dal
Andre van der Sande
SCANIA 07h 53’ 02’’ 03h 01’ 59’’
33 533 Kornelis Offringa
Thomas De Bois
MERCEDES 70h 28’ 00’’ 61h 00’ 00’’ 65h 36’ 57’’

Don't limit your challenges. Challenge your limits.