Ranking

Scrutineering day 1 Scrutineering day 2 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 General

Motorbike & quad SSV Car & buggy Truck

Position # Members Vehicle Scratch Penalty Distance to 1st
1 504 Ton van Genugten
Anton van Limpt
Ramon Peters
IVECO 06h 07’ 56’’
2 510 Aliaksei Vishneuski
Pavel Haranin
Vitaliy Murylev
MAZ 06h 08’ 30’’ 00h 00’ 34’’
3 501 Martin vd Brink
Wouter de Graaff
Daniel Kozlovsky
RENAULT TRUCK 06h 10’ 48’’ 00h 02’ 52’’
4 516 Peter Versluis
Marcel Pronk
Artur Klein
MAN 06h 12’ 18’’ 00h 04’ 22’’
5 514 Gert Huzink
Rob Buursen
Martin Roesink
RENAULT TRUCK 06h 14’ 38’’ 00h 06’ 42’’
6 503 Siarhei Viazovich
Anton Zaparoshchanka
Siarhei Sachuk
MAZ 06h 21’ 58’’ 00h 14’ 02’’
7 515 Karoly Fazekas
Peter Csakany
Albert Horn
SCANIA 06h 28’ 01’’ 00h 20’ 05’’
8 508 Vick Versteijnen
Teun Van Dal
Andre van der Sande
SCANIA 06h 30’ 51’’ 00h 01’ 00’’ 00h 22’ 55’’
9 520 William de Groot
Bert van Valkenburg
Jos van der Pas
DAF 06h 36’ 19’’ -00h 20’ 00’’ 00h 28’ 23’’
10 511 Roeland Voerman
Hugo Kupper
Simon Stubbs
MAN 06h 37’ 37’’ 00h 01’ 00’’ 00h 29’ 41’’
11 507 Maurik Van den Heuvel
Wilko Van Oort
Martijn Van Rooij
SCANIA 06h 38’ 31’’ 00h 30’ 35’’
12 505 Igor Bouwens
Dave Berghmans
ulrich boerboom
IVECO 06h 39’ 34’’ 00h 31’ 38’’
13 523 Jos Smink
Daniël Bruinsma
Peter Nieuwenburg
GINAF 06h 55’ 32’’ 00h 47’ 36’’
14 512 Gerrit Zuurmond
Jasper Riezebos
Klaas Kwakkel
MAN 07h 01’ 44’’ 00h 53’ 48’’
15 530 Aviv Kadshai
Izhar Armony
Maoz Wilder
DAF 07h 03’ 25’’ 00h 55’ 29’’
16 522 Jan van de Laar
Ben van de Laar
Dolf Huijgens
DAF 07h 06’ 02’’ 00h 58’ 06’’
17 509 Frank Tilburgs
Marcel Snijders
Arthur Burgmans
DAF 07h 13’ 06’’ 01h 05’ 10’’
18 518 Gerrit Van Werven
Niek Oude Luttikhuis
Matthieu Mensink
GINAF 07h 21’ 42’’ 01h 13’ 46’’
19 527 Adwin Hoondert
Erwin de Vos
Wilko Hoefnagels
DAF 07h 36’ 30’’ 00h 01’ 00’’ 01h 28’ 34’’
20 517 Aad van Velsen
Harry Oosting
Marco Siemons
GINAF 07h 58’ 30’’ 00h 17’ 00’’ 01h 50’ 34’’
21 532 Dave Ingels
Johannes Schotanus
Michal Wrzos
MAN 08h 03’ 36’’ 01h 55’ 40’’
22 521 Miklós Kovács
Péter Czeglédi
László Ács
SCANIA 08h 08’ 06’’ 00h 40’ 00’’ 02h 00’ 10’’
23 502 Paul Verheyden
Kurt Keysers
Bjorn Burgelman
DAF 08h 36’ 42’’ 02h 28’ 46’’
24 525 Patrick Hillewaere
Nikolas Dejonckheere
Philip Helewaut
MAN 09h 34’ 21’’ 03h 26’ 25’’
25 528 Giso Verschoor
Jan Van der Vaet
tonnie van Schaik
MAN 10h 57’ 49’’ 00h 40’ 00’’ 04h 49’ 53’’
26 531 Javier Herrero
Alfonso Herrero
Rodrigo de la Calle
MERCEDES 19h 49’ 40’’ 10h 00’ 00’’ 13h 41’ 44’’
27 526 Fons Jans
Hans Heerema
Renaldo Schrave
DAF 20h 52’ 19’’ 10h 00’ 00’’ 14h 44’ 23’’
28 529 Lars Jans
Serge Bruynkens
Bert Uijt den Boogaard
DAF 20h 53’ 18’’ 10h 00’ 00’’ 14h 45’ 22’’
29 506 Eimbert Timmermans
Geert Roothans
Michel van Herpen
DAF 29h 08’ 00’’ 20h 00’ 00’’ 23h 00’ 04’’
30 534 Patrice Garrouste
Loic Minaudier
Jean Jacques Martinez
IVECO 29h 38’ 00’’ 20h 30’ 00’’ 23h 30’ 04’’
31 519 Egbert Wingens
Marije van Ettekoven
Marijn Beekmans
IVECO 79h 08’ 00’’ 70h 00’ 00’’ 73h 00’ 04’’

Don't limit your challenges. Challenge your limits.